СоревнованияОлег Чжен & Алина Агеева

Rank
Competition
Date
Discipline
Category
Location
10 place
World Open
20 May 2018
Latin
Adult
Tbilisi - Georgia
2 place
World Championship
19 May 2018
Latin
Under 21
Tbilisi - Georgia
4 place
International Open
06 May 2018
Standard
Adult
Moscow - Russia
2 place
International Open
05 May 2018
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
4 place
International Open
22 April 2018
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
21 April 2018
Standard
Adult
Moscow - Russia
2 place
World Championship
07 April 2018
Ten Dance
Under 21
Moscow - Russia
9 place
World Open
01 April 2018
Latin
Adult
Bucharest - Romania
11 place
World Open
31 March 2018
Standard
Adult
Bucharest - Romania
15 place
Чемпионат и Первенство России
25 March 2018
Latin
Взрослые
Красногорск - Россия
15 place
Чемпионат и Первенство России — 2018
25 March 2018
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
11 place
World Open
11 March 2018
Standard
Adult
Brno - Czech Republic
9 place
World Open
10 March 2018
Latin
Adult
Brno - Czech Republi
3 place
International Open
24 February 2018
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
5 place
Чемпионат и Первенство России
18 February 2018
Двоеборье
Взрослые
Краснодар - Россия
5 place
Чемпионат и Первенство России — 2018
18 February 2018
Двоеборье
Взрослые
Краснодар - Россия
13 place
World Open
11 February 2018
Standard
Adult
Berchem - Belgium
10 place
World Open
10 February 2018
Latin
Adult
Berchem - Belgium
Winners
Open
09 February 2018
Ten Dance
Adult
Berchem - Belgium
11 place
Чемпионат России
03 February 2018
Европейская программа
Взрослые
Красногорск - Россия
3 place
World Championship
16 December 2017
Standard
Youth
Riga - Latvia
Winners
Open
02 December 2017
Standard
Adult
Maribor - Slovenia
11 place
World Open
02 December 2017
Standard
Adult
Maribor - Slovenia
Winners
Open
02 December 2017
Standard
Youth
Maribor - Slovenia
2 place
Open
19 November 2017
Standard
Youth
Vienna - Austria
2 place
Open
17 November 2017
Standard
Youth
Vienna - Austria
Winners
European Championship
11 November 2017
Ten Dance
Youth
Warsaw - Poland
Winners
Russian Open Championship — 2017
29 October 2017
Latin
Youth
Krasnogorsk - Russia
Winners
Open
27 October 2017
Latin
Youth
Moscow - Russia
2 place
Open
26 October 2017
Standard
Youth
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
15 October 2017
Latin
Youth
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
14 October 2017
Standard
Youth
Moscow - Russia
2 place
Open
08 October 2017
Standard
Youth
Kaunas - Lithuania
3 place
Open
08 October 2017
Standard
Adult
Kaunas - Lithuania
3 place
International Open
07 October 2017
Latin
Adult
Kaunas - Lithuania
Winners
Open
07 October 2017
Latin
Youth
Kaunas - Lithuania
5 place
International Open
17 September 2017
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
17 September 2017
Latin
Youth
Moscow - Russia
Winners
International Open
16 September 2017
Standard
Adult
Moscow - Russia
4 place
European Championship
08 September 2017
Standard
Youth
Bratislava - Slovakia
Winners
Open
03 September 2017
Latin
Youth
Bangkok - Thailand
8 place
Worls Open
02 September 2017
Standard
Adult
Bangkok - Thailand
5
Open
09 August 2017
Standard
Youth
Stuttgart - Germany
3 place
Open
08 August 2017
Latin
Youth
Stuttgart - Germany
5 place
European Championship
14 May 2017
Latin
Youth
Chisinau - Moldova
Winners
Open
07 May 2017
Latin
Youth
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
06 May 2017
Standard
Youth
Moscow - Russia
2 place
International Open
30 April 2017
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
29 April 2017
Standard
Youth
Moscow - Russia
5 place
International Open
09 April 2017
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
4 place
International Open
08 April 2017
Standard
Adult
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
07 April 2017
Standard
Youth
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
06 April 2017
Latin
Youth
Moscow - Russia
2 place
Open
02 April 2017
Standard
Youth
Brno - Czech Republic
6 place
International Open
01 April 2017
Latin
Adult
Brno - Czech Republic
Winners
Open
01 April 2017
Latin
Youth
Brno - Czech Republic
2 place
Первенство России
26 March 2017
Latin
Youth
Moscow - Russia
2 place
Open
23 March 2017
Latin
Youth
Pieve Di Cento - Italy
2 place
Open
23 March 2017
Standard
Youth
Pieve Di Cento - Italy
Winners
Кубок Казанского Кремля — 2017
12 March 2017
Стандарт
Молодежь
Казань - Россия
8 place
International Open
05 March 2017
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
3 place
International Open
04 March 2017
Standard
Adult
Moscow - Russia
16 place
World Open
12 February 2017
Standard
Adult
Antwerp - Belgium
18 place
World Open
11 February 2017
Latin
Adult
Antwerp - Belgium
3 place
Open
10 February 2017
Ten Dance
Adult
Antwerp - Belgium
2 place
Первенство России Молодежь
05 February 2017
Двоеборье
Молодежь
Лобня - Россия
2 place
Open
18 December 2016
Latin
Youth
Riga - Latvia
24 place
World Open
17 December 2016
Standard
Adult
Riga - Latvia
2 place
Open
17 December 2016
Standard
Youth
Riga - Latvia
12 place
World Open
04 December 2016
Latin
Adult
Maribor - Slovenia
Winners
Open
04 December 2016
Latin
Youth
Maribor - Slovenia
15 place
World Open
03 December 2016
Standard
Adult
Maribor - Slovenia
2 place
Open
03 December 2016
Standard
Youth
Maribor - Slovenia
7 place
Open
19 November 2016
Standard
Youth
Vienna - Austria
2 place
Open
18 November 2016
Latin
Youth
Vienna - Austria
Winners
Open
13 November 2016
Latin
Youth
Paris - France
Winners
Open
12 November 2016
Standard
Youth
Paris - France
Winners
Open
11 November 2016
Ten Dance
Adult
Paris - France
2 place
Open
09 October 2016
Latin
Adult
Taipei - Chinese Taipei
2 place
Open
08 October 2016
Standard
Adult
Taipei - Chinese Taipei
2 place
International Open
02 October 2016
Latin
Adult
Kaunas - Lithuania
Winners
Open
02 October 2016
Latin
Youth
Kaunas - Lithuania
Winners
Open
01 October 2016
Standard
Adult
Kaunas - Lithuania
Winners
Open
01 October 2016
Latin
Youth
Kaunas - Lithuania
9 place
International Open
18 September 2016
Latin
Adult
Moscow - Russia
4 place
International Open
17 September 2016
Standard
Adult
Moscow - Russia
Winners
Open
11 September 2016
Latin
Youth
Bratislava - Slovakia
15 place
World Open
11 September 2016
Latin
Adult
Bratislava - Slovakia
28 place
World Open
10 September 2016
Standard
Adult
Bratislava - Slovakia
4 place
Open
10 September 2016
Standard
Youth
Bratislava - Slovakia
Winners
Open
04 September 2016
Latin
Youth
Bangkok - Thailand
22 place
World Open
04 September 2016
Latin
Adult
Bangkok - Thailand
19 place
World Open
03 September 2016
Standard
Adult
Bangkok - Thailand
Winners
Open
03 September 2016
Standard
Youth
Bangkok - Thailand